Ergebnis Gemeinderatswahl 2016

Endergebnis
13 Wahlbezirke

 SPD 
 
  28,2 %    +0,2    3.676    7 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  37,6 %    -1,9    4.904    9 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE. 
 
  6,2 %    +2,1    805    1 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  2,4 %    +0,9    312    1 Sitze 
 UWG Worpswede 
 
  24,4 %    -2,5    3.179    6 Sitze 
 Lütjen 
 
  1,2 %    +1,2    158      

Wahlberechtigte:   7.988
Wahlbeteiligung:   57,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 100  Liste SPD 1.212  33,0% 
 101  Uphoff, Andreas 482  13,1%gewählt (direkt)
 102  Witte, Gerhard 227  6,2%gewählt (direkt)
 103  Wetegrove, Gesa 110  3,0%gewählt (Liste)
 104  Böttjer, Stefan 171  4,7%gewählt (Liste)
 105  Bohling, Frank 307  8,4%gewählt (direkt)
 106  Schmidt, Frank 118  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 107  Arndt, Gudrun 85  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 108  Gerken, Tobias 346  9,4%gewählt (direkt)
 109  Wintjen, Malte 303  8,2%gewählt (direkt)
 110  Günther, Werner 46  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 111  Kämna, Anke 53  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 112  Hillmann, Birgit 39  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 113  Dr. Schmidt, Markus 35  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 114  Werner, Marion 44  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 115  Reents, Traute 15  0,4%    nicht gewählt
 116  Niemann, Heiko 83  2,3%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116
1 Schule Worpswede A bis G19999322281921216335348859
2 Schule Worpswede H bis K2309028290935223437122018121
3 Schule Worpswede L bis Z2251293028923217123451641139
4 Nordwede/Südwede5324864440781000110
5 Bergedorf1917531010450001005
6 Neu Sankt Jürgen1092520789955281301022321
7 Hüttenbusch15946208105321821271432624170201
8 Heudorf47472123731081301260100
9 Ostersode354411170111311200336
10 Mevenstedt376160320610010000000
11 Schlußdorf422411350301410000000
12 Waakhausen303201010010000000
13 Überhamm271144114210651100001


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 200  Liste CDU 1.135  23,1% 
 201  Hahndrich, Hubert 328  6,7%gewählt (direkt)
 202  Wedelich, Wolfgang 453  9,2%gewählt (direkt)
 203  Faouzi, Anette 195  4,0%gewählt (Liste)
 204  von Helldorff-Garn, Hans 127  2,6%gewählt (Liste)
 205  Seidel, Willi 433  8,8%gewählt (direkt)
 206  Thölken, Stefan 81  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 207  Pankoke, Heiko 448  9,1%gewählt (direkt)
 208  Müller, Thomas 113  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 209  Bielicki, Peter 2  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 210  Schröder, Gerhard 223  4,5%gewählt (direkt)
 211  Becher, Norbert 29  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 212  Schade, Heinz-Dieter 118  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 213  Krenz, Stefan 38  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 214  Böttjer, Thomas 128  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 215  Hartstock, Waldemar 92  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 216  Tietjen, Axel 240  4,9%gewählt (direkt)
 217  Haar, Michael 145  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 218  Schröder, Friedrich-Karl 576  11,7%gewählt (direkt)

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  200  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214  215  216  217  218
1 Schule Worpswede A bis G161793926241299164008583712134
2 Schule Worpswede H bis K223916258499973624014280316939
3 Schule Worpswede L bis Z2708122432486629200100305451029
4 Nordwede/Südwede508161710197410001140478
5 Bergedorf52916324013204132921101016
6 Neu Sankt Jürgen96171024317522820421862695359
7 Hüttenbusch10384837211470818269401696125
8 Heudorf2012501215203071018361144
9 Ostersode2130160183092590015035
10 Mevenstedt276822636010120100143812
11 Schlußdorf30181133200386160531226025
12 Waakhausen22411160303300000000013
13 Überhamm60379160421107090142037


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "DIE LINKE."
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 300  Liste DIE LINKE. Niedersachsen 407  50,6% 
 301  Rugen, Bernd 398  49,4%gewählt (Liste)

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  300  301
1 Schule Worpswede A bis G8285
2 Schule Worpswede H bis K8192
3 Schule Worpswede L bis Z5978
4 Nordwede/Südwede2131
5 Bergedorf1917
6 Neu Sankt Jürgen5423
7 Hüttenbusch2730
8 Heudorf110
9 Ostersode3910
10 Mevenstedt37
11 Schlußdorf83
12 Waakhausen60
13 Überhamm712


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 400  Liste FDP 189  60,6% 
 401  Conrad, Thomas 87  27,9%gewählt (Liste)
 402  Bernack, Lothar 36  11,5%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  400  401  402
1 Schule Worpswede A bis G40194
2 Schule Worpswede H bis K502814
3 Schule Worpswede L bis Z35211
4 Nordwede/Südwede500
5 Bergedorf1126
6 Neu Sankt Jürgen1022
7 Hüttenbusch2558
8 Heudorf410
9 Ostersode410
10 Mevenstedt440
11 Schlußdorf000
12 Waakhausen121
13 Überhamm020


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "UWG Worpswede"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 500  Liste UWG Ww. 1.160  36,5% 
 501  Semken, Jochen 568  17,9%gewählt (direkt)
 502  Bunn, Eva 129  4,1%gewählt (Liste)
 503  Pein, Hans Helmut 155  4,9%gewählt (direkt)
 504  Schlüter, Werner 259  8,1%gewählt (direkt)
 505  Dr. Ganten, Hans 198  6,2%gewählt (direkt)
 506  Bruns, Harm 143  4,5%gewählt (Liste)
 507  Seijger, Ilse-Marie 35  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 508  Lorenzen, Imke 91  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 509  Frevel, Henner 68  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 510  Wahlers, Ute 56  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 511  Platz, Daniela 39  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 512  Böhme-Netzel, Susanna 68  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 513  Fischer, Christoph 61  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 514  Carstens, Jens 13  0,4%    nicht gewählt
 515  Moll, Margit 21  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 516  Rademaker, Dierk 1  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 517  Uphoff, Almut 37  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 518  Ebeling-Knoblich, Wibke 18  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 519  Knoop, Christiane 59  1,9%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  500  501  502  503  504  505  506  507  508  509  510  511  512  513  514  515  516  517  518  519
1 Schule Worpswede A bis G24414811585357177114223231824115010
2 Schule Worpswede H bis K2261093730456714272411517220406414
3 Schule Worpswede L bis Z273167452394402827201919181581109423
4 Nordwede/Südwede2223754781022100100110
5 Bergedorf37213510070010200100000
6 Neu Sankt Jürgen1102510791141210551010060
7 Hüttenbusch1234212515342195431121000211
8 Heudorf21100350521801001000012
9 Ostersode112104081010010000000
10 Mevenstedt2070102320210001000000
11 Schlußdorf243161260010000000003
12 Waakhausen183220100000001000400
13 Überhamm3180117720000321110016


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Lütjen"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 601  Lütjen, Irmgard 158  100,0%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  601
1 Schule Worpswede A bis G4
2 Schule Worpswede H bis K4
3 Schule Worpswede L bis Z31
4 Nordwede/Südwede0
5 Bergedorf3
6 Neu Sankt Jürgen24
7 Hüttenbusch31
8 Heudorf35
9 Ostersode2
10 Mevenstedt0
11 Schlußdorf7
12 Waakhausen4
13 Überhamm13


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU DIE
LINKE.
FDP UWG
Worpswede
Lütjen
1 Schule Worpswede A bis G 1.300 719 493
24,3%
(+0,9)
592
29,2%
(-0,5)
167
8,2%
(+2,7)
63
3,1%
(+0,5)
708
34,9%
(-3,9)
4
0,2%
(+0,2)
2 Schule Worpswede H bis K 1.316 767 559
25,4%
(+1,5)
731
33,2%
(-3,8)
173
7,9%
(+3,7)
92
4,2%
(+1,2)
644
29,2%
(-2,8)
4
0,2%
(+0,2)
3 Schule Worpswede L bis Z 1.277 783 557
24,7%
(-2,3)
647
28,7%
(+0,9)
137
6,1%
(+1,6)
57
2,5%
(+1,3)
825
36,6%
(-2,9)
31
1,4%
(+1,4)
4 Nordwede/Südwede 319 190 121
21,8%
(+5,4)
292
52,6%
(-11,3)
52
9,4%
(+7,3)
5
0,9%
(-0,8)
85
15,3%
(-0,6)
0
0,0%
(+0,0)
5 Bergedorf 326 167 61
12,9%
(+0,3)
267
56,4%
(+0,7)
36
7,6%
(+3,2)
19
4,0%
(+3,5)
87
18,4%
(-8,4)
3
0,6%
(+0,6)
6 Neu Sankt Jürgen 706 408 303
25,9%
(+4,8)
552
47,3%
(-10,2)
77
6,6%
(+2,6)
14
1,2%
(+1,1)
198
17,0%
(-0,2)
24
2,1%
(+2,1)
7 Hüttenbusch 1.209 652 730
41,7%
(-0,3)
567
32,4%
(-2,1)
57
3,3%
(-1,0)
38
2,2%
(+1,2)
327
18,7%
(+0,4)
31
1,8%
(+1,8)
8 Heudorf 302 186 162
29,5%
(+0,4)
267
48,6%
(-10,5)
11
2,0%
(-0,2)
5
0,9%
(+0,3)
69
12,6%
(+3,5)
35
6,4%
(+6,4)
9 Ostersode 342 177 264
52,5%
(-18,9)
154
30,6%
(+16,0)
49
9,7%
(+6,9)
5
1,0%
(-0,4)
29
5,8%
(-4,0)
2
0,4%
(+0,4)
10 Mevenstedt 228 145 171
40,7%
(+11,6)
183
43,6%
(-7,1)
10
2,4%
(-2,8)
8
1,9%
(+0,7)
48
11,4%
(-2,3)
0
0,0%
(+0,0)
11 Schlußdorf 207 137 103
25,6%
(+3,6)
234
58,2%
(-2,4)
11
2,7%
(+1,9)
0
0,0%
(-2,4)
47
11,7%
(-2,5)
7
1,7%
(+1,7)
12 Waakhausen 136 86 38
15,3%
(+0,3)
165
66,5%
(-1,5)
6
2,4%
(+2,0)
4
1,6%
(+1,2)
31
12,5%
(-3,7)
4
1,6%
(+1,6)
13 Überhamm 320 166 114
23,7%
(+0,4)
253
52,5%
(+3,4)
19
3,9%
(+0,5)
2
0,4%
(-0,2)
81
16,8%
(-6,7)
13
2,7%
(+2,7)